2010 Vancouver Winterspiele

Sportart nome cognome data di nascita Ergebnisse
Eiskunstlauf Carolina Kostner 08/02/1987 2010 Vancouver - Einzel 16.
2006 Turin - Einzel 9.
Biathlon Katja Haller 12/01/1981 2010 Vancouver - Staffel 11.
2010 Vancouver - Einzel 18.
2010 Vancouver - Sprint 38.
2010 Vancouver - Verfolgung 51.

2006 Turin - Sprint 53.
2002 Salt Lake City - Staffel 11.
2002 Salt Lake City - Einzel 47.
Biathlon Lukas Hofer 30/09/1989 2010 Vancouver - Staffel 12.
2010 Vancouver - Einzel 46.
2010 Vancouver - Verfolgung 54.
2010 Vancouver - Sprint 56.
Biathlon Karin Oberhofer 03/11/1985 2010 Vancouver - Staffel 11.
2010 Vancouver - Sprint 47.
2010 Vancouver - Verfolgung 53.
2010 Vancouver - Einzel 75.
Biathlon Christa Perathoner 07/06/1987 2010 Vancouver - Einzel 79.
Biathlon Michela Ponza 12/02/1979 2010 Vancouver - Staffel 11.
2010 Vancouver - Einzel 27.
2010 Vancouver - Sprint 43.
2010 Vancouver - Verfolgung 50.
2006 Turin - Verfolgung 5.
2006 Turin - Massenstart 11.
2006 Turin - Staffel 12.
2006 Turin - Sprint 13.
2006 Turin - Einzel 17.
2002 Salt Lake City - Staffel 11.
2002 Salt Lake City - Einzel 36.
2002 Salt Lake City - Verfolgung 38.
2002 Salt Lake City - Sprint 46.
Biathlon Markus Windisch 12/05/1984 2010 Vancouver - Staffel 12.
2010 Vancouver - Einzel 31.
2010 Vancouver - Sprint 44.
2010 Vancouver - Verfolgung 53.
Ski Langlauf Roland Clara 08/03/1982 2010 Vancouver - 50km Massenstart 36.
Ski Langlauf David Hofer 21/06/1983 2010 Vancouver - Einzelsprint 39.
2010 Vancouver - Verfolgung 53.
Ski Langlauf Thomas Moriggl 23/02/1981 2010 Vancouver - 15km FS 24.
2010 Vancouver - Verfolgung 24.
Ski Langlauf Karin Moroder 30/11/1974 2010 Vancouver - Einzelsprint 39.
2002 Salt Lake City - Einzelsprint 26.
1998 Nagano - Staffel 3. BRONZE
1998 Nagano - 30km Massenstart 30.
nordische Kombination Armin Bauer 15/07/1990 2010 Vancouver - Teambewerb 10.
2010 Vancouver - Großschanze 21.
2010 Vancouver - Normalschanze 43.
nordische Kombination Lukas Runggaldier 31/07/1987 2010 Vancouver - Teambewerb 10.
2010 Vancouver - Großschanze 11.
2010 Vancouver - Normalschanze 16.
Ski Alpin Peter Fill 12/01/1982 2010 Vancouver - Abfahrt 15.
2010 Vancouver - Super-G ausgeschieden
2010 Vancouver - Super-Kombination ausgeschieden
2006 Turin - Kombination 9.
2006 Turin - Super-G 13.
2006 Turin - Abfahrt 19.
Ski Alpin Nicole Gius 16/11/1980 2010 Vancouver - Slalom 8.
2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom 20.
2002 Salt Lake City - Slalom 10.
2002 Salt Lake City - Riesenslalom 19.
Ski Alpin Werner Heel 23/03/1982 2010 Vancouver - Super-G 4.
2010 Vancouver – Abfahrt 12.
Ski Alpin Christof Innerhofer 17/12/1984 2010 Vancouver - Super-G 6.
2010 Vancouver - Super-Kombination 8.
2010 Vancouver - Abfahrt 19.
Ski Alpin Denis Karbon 16/08/1980 2010 Vancouver - Slalom 18.
2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom 23.
2006 Turin - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
2002 Salt Lake City - Riesenslalom 14.
2002 Salt Lake City - Slalom ausgeschieden
Ski Alpin Manfred Mölgg 03/06/1982 2010 Vancouver - Slalom 7.
2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom 22.
2010 Vancouver - Super-Kombination ausgeschieden
2006 Turin - Slalom ausgeschieden
2006 Turin - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
Ski Alpin Manuela Mölgg 28/08/1983 2010 Vancouver - Slalom 11.
2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom 17.
2006 Turin - Slalom 19.
2006 Turin - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
Ski Alpin Dominik Paris 14/04/1989 2010 Vancouver - Super-Kombination 13.
Ski Alpin Alexander Ploner 10/07/1978 2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom 18.
2002 Salt Lake City - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
Ski Alpin Lucia Recchia 08/01/1980 2010 Vancouver - Super-G 7.
2010 Vancouver - Abfahrt 9.
2006 Turin - Super-G 8.
2006 Turin - Abfahrt 13.
2002 Salt Lake City - Kombination 18.
2002 Salt Lake City - Abfahrt 24.
Ski Alpin Hanna Schnarf 16/09/1984 2010 Vancouver . Super-G 4.
2010 Vancouver - Super-Kombination 8.
2010 Vancouver - Abfahrt 22.
Ski Alpin Patrick Staudacher 29/04/1980 2010 Vancouver - Super-G 7.
2010 Vancouver - Abfahrt 35.
2006 Turin - Abfahrt 9.
2006 Turin - Super-G 17.
2006 Turin - Kombination ausgeschieden
2002 Salt Lake City - Kombination 7.
2002 Salt Lake City - Super-G 18.
Ski Alpin Patrick Thaler 23/03/1978 2010 Vancouver - Slalom ausgeschieden
2006 Turin - Slalom ausgeschieden
snowboard Meinhard Erlacher 15/07/1982 2010 Vancouver - Parallel-Riesenslalom 21.
2006 Turin - Parallel-Riesenslalom 22.
snowboard Roland Fischnaller 19/09/1980 2010 Vancouver - Parallel-Riesenslalom 18.
2006 Turin - Parallel-Riesenslalom 13.
2002 Salt Lake City - Parallel-Riesenslalom 19.
snowboard Aaron March 14/05/1986 2010 Vancouver - Parallel-Riesenslalom 15.
snowboard Carmen Ranigler 17/08/1976 2010 Vancouver - Parallel-Riesenslalom 25.
2006 Turin - Snowboardcross 18.
2006 Turin - Parallel-Riesenslalom 26.
Rodeln Sandra Gasparini 28/11/1980 2010 Vancouver - Einzelsitzer 20.
Rodeln Patrick Gruber 31/01/1978 2010 Vancouver - doppio 4.
2006 Turin - doppio 5.
2002 Salt Lake City - doppio 17.
Rodeln Oswald Haselrieder 22/08/1971 2010 Vancouver - doppio 9.
006 Turin - doppio 3. BRONZE
2002 Salt Lake City - doppio 7.
1998 Nagano - doppio 6.
Rodeln David Mair 21/08/1984 2010 Vancouver - Einzelsitzer 17.
Rodeln Christian Oberstolz 08/08/1977 2010 Vancouver - doppio 4.
2006 Turin - doppio 5.
2002 Salt Lake City - doppio 17.
Rodeln Gerhard Plankensteiner 08/04/1971 2010 Vancouver - doppio 9.
2006 Turin - doppio 3. BRONZE
2002 Salt Lake City - doppio 7.
1998 Nagano - doppio 6.
1992 Albertville - Einzelsitzer 11.
Rodeln Reinhold Rainer 29/08/1973 2010 Vancouver - Einzelsitzer 21.
2006 Turin - Einzelsitzer 8.
2002 Salt Lake City - Einzelsitzer 12.
1998 Nagano - Einzelsitzer 8.
Rodeln Armin Zöggeler 04/01/1974 2010 Vancouver - Einzelsitzer 3. BRONZE
2006 Turin - Einzelsitzer 1. GOLD
2002 Salt Lake City - Einzelsitzer 1. GOLD
1998 Nagano - Einzelsitzer 2. SILBER
1994 Lillehammer - Einzelsitzer 3. BRONZE
Sledgehockey Rupert Kanestrin 06/11/1965 2010 Vancouver - Sledgehockey 7.
Sledgehockey Florian Planker 08/02/1977 2010 Vancouver - Sledgehockey 7.
2006 Turin - Ski Alpin super-G 15.
2006 Turin - Ski Alpin Abfahrt 27.
2006 Turin - Ski Alpin Slalom 41.
2006 Turin - Ski Alpin Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
2002 Salt Lake City - Ski Alpin super-G 3. BRONZE
2002 Salt Lake City - Ski Alpin Riesenslalom 5.
2002 Salt Lake City - Ski Alpin Abfahrt 7.
2002 Salt Lake City - Ski Alpin Slalom 16.
1998 Nagano - Ski Alpin Abfahrt 6.
1998 Nagano - Ski Alpin Slalom 23.
1998 Nagano - Ski Alpin super-G ausgeschieden
1998 Nagano - Ski Alpin Riesenslalom disqualifiziert
Sledgehockey Werner Winkler 18/09/1968 2010 Vancouver - Sledgehockey 7.
2006 Turin - Sledgehockey 6.
Paralympic Ski Nordisch
Kategorie Sitting
Roland Ruepp 28/04/1965 2010 Vancouver - Biathlon Verfolgung 21.
2010 Vancouver - Ski Langlauf 10km 21.
2010 Vancouver - Ski Langlauf 15km 23.
2010 Vancouver - Ski Langlauf Sprint 24.
2004 Athen Sommerspiele - Radsport Straßenrennen 8.
2004 Athen Sommerspiele - Radsport Zeitfahren 10.
2002 Salt Lake City - Ski Langlauf 5km 1. GOLD
2002 Salt Lake City - Ski Langlauf 10km 1. GOLD
2002 Salt Lake City - Biathlon 7,5km 3. BRONZE
2002 Salt Lake City - Ski Langlauf 15km 12.
1998 Nagano - Ski Langlauf 10km 2. SILBER
1998 Nagano - Ski Langlauf 5km 4.
1998 Nagano - Ski Langlauf 15km 4.
1998 Nagano - Ski Langlauf Staffel 3 9.
1994 Lillehammer - Ski Langlauf 10km 7.
1994 Lillehammer - Ski Langlauf Staffel 8.
1994 Lillehammer - Ski Langlauf 5km 8.
1994 Lillehammer - Ski Langlauf 15km 12.
1994 Lillehammer - Biathlon 7,5km 8.
Paralympic Ski Alpin
Kategorie Sitting
Michael Stampfer 2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
2010 Vancouver - Super-G ausgeschieden
Paralympic Ski Alpin
Kategorie Standing
Hansjörg Lantschner 26/03/1969 2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom 23.
2010 Vancouver - Slalom 28.
Paralympic Ski Alpin
Kategorie Standing
Christian Lanthaler 26/10/1996 2010 Vancouver - Abfahrt 9.
2010 Vancouver - Super-G 19.
2010 Vancouver - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
2006 Turin - Super-G 13.
2006 Turin - Abfahrt 19.
2006 Turin - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
2002 Salt Lake City - Abfahrt 2. SILBER
2002 Salt Lake City - Super-G 2. SILBER
2002 Salt Lake City - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
1998 Nagano - Slalom 6.
1998 Nagano - Super-G 6.
1998 Nagano - Abfahrt 13.
1998 Nagano - Riesenslalom ausgeschieden
1994 Lillehammer - Super-G 20.
1994 Lillehammer - Abfahrt ausgeschieden
1992 Albertville - Riesenslalom 8.
1992 Albertville - Slalom 10.
1992 Albertville - Abfahrt 17.